WILLIAM RICHARD McCLOE III

William McCloe

Alias: Bill McCloe
OFFENSE:   Domestic Violence
DATE POSTED:   February 24, 2011


DESCRIPTION

Date of Birth: 7/24/1979 Hair: Brown
Place of Birth: Jackson Eyes: Blue
Height: 6' Weight: 195
Sex: Male Race: White
Occupations: None
Last Known Address 823 S. Milwaukee St.
Jackson, MI
Scars and Marks: None

The above named subject is wanted by the 12th District Court for violation of probation.  Do not make any attempt to apprehend the subject.  If you have any information regarding the subject, please contact Chad Surque, Chief Probation Officer, at 517-768-6894.